About Me

My photo
A little bit cute.. a little bit chubby.. a little bit pretty.. a little bit blur.. a little bit clumsy.. a little bit lazy.. a little bit emo.. a little bit childish.. a little bit princess.. yes.. that's me

Thursday, September 20, 2007

My hairy plant~

alrite... there's oni 1 thing i wanna blog today.. is abt my hairy plant
V___V!

gosh.....

take a look at this....
......
...
...
..


from this....

spiky ah bing...

although he looks a little bit untidy n messy


but still


HE LOOKS YOUNG!
(that's wat i wanna say anyway..)





Well.. blame the untalented barber... (--- ME V___V)

becoz of me..
not more than 30 mins..
he become like this....
......
...
..

all i can say is...

HE's so NERD!
the worst barber
can be found
in room 209
do come visit me~
~~~~

(free for cut~)

I spent quite a long time to cut 1 le..sobz :'(
coz he's really hairy~~
i so 열심히...ㅠ.ㅠ.. nerdy look
well.. after sometime..i 고민 for quite a long time..
dunno wat to do with his hair...
n suddenly.. i got up with this idea


take a look at HIM again...
..
....
....
..
dang.

dang dang!!!



all i can say is..

he's so YENG~~~ n

MACHO~~~

kaka~~ it's not tat bad afterall...
He looks soooooooo handsome now(to me~) ^^~

n smart now~~.. keke...
muackz muackz muackz..

am i just being too creative??? haha


kaka......
speechless??
n again...

all his pic..


kaka...~ hehe happy now.. oh yeah.

abt tat gal gal...
she oni got 2 batang of hair.. ^___^ ...

wondering whether...
her hair can grow more a not..
k gonna stop...
i havent touch my book at all...
^___^

CHEERS~


after tmr i got 1 week holiday!!!
but..
WITH PILES OF REPORTS THAT I HAVENT TOUCH AT ALL!!!
^____^


6 comments:

jay said...

haha.. ur plant so cute... not bad la the haircut.. at least some1 still smart enuff can b creative.. hehe.. next time nit hair cut call me.. i got machine somemore.. i the barber of my batch.. ur plant surely i can cut handsome2.. no charges somemore.. hahaha... nice2.. take good care of dat spiky plant..

Jëff @...............@ said...

cute cute cute...hehe...try to make more and cute hairstyle loo...and show me..kaka...i help u to judge handsome and cute or not...this time 80 only...kaka^^..still can improve de..

AemC said...

not that bad(though obviously not skillful enuf:P..lolz)..연휼 잘 보내^^

weiqi said...

the 2nd 1 not bad ma..yao yeng ar..spiky hair..u din treat gal gal plant nicely le..only treat boy boy good..bad bad..no good no good..(haha..i sounds like idiot..)

生番薯 said...

when the time all the root growing on his face...he turn from cute to scary....*with devil smile*

Hock Siang said...

the 2nd one looks better than the 3rd one ler.. the 3rd one is like havings holes here and there... try crewcut next time? kundae style.. can save up a lot of time... wakaka

Labels